
What is a good glue i can use to put rhinestones on patent leather high heels?
For prom I am decorating my own heels with rhinestones. I tried to use E-6000 glue but it melted the silver paint on the back of the stones. Is there any kind of glue that wont melt the paint but still stick really well?
If you have a hobby Lobby near you they have jewel stone glue, it’s really strong and wont take the silver paint off the back of the stones. I’m pretty sure it wil sick to patent leather.
James Ferraro – Leather High School
|
|
Metrokane Rabbit Wine Opener Tool Kit, Silver $39.99 A great gift for a wine lover, this powerful, award-winning tool effortlessly extracts the cork from any wine bottle in 3 seconds with simple lever action. Handles with comfortable rubberized padding easily clamp onto a bottle’s neck; the lever drives the tough worm into the cork with a push and then pulls the cork out cleanly with a simple pull. Releasing the cork involves the same action, only w… |
|
|
Three Piece Tavern Set With Stools $149.98 Tavern 3 Piece Counter Set with space saving convenience. This set features a simple rectangular table on long sturdy legs with two backless counter height stools . Stools tuck neatly under the table when not in use. Assembly required. Assembled Size: 42″w x 22.25″d x 36″h…. |
|
|
5pc Dining Table, Chairs & Bench Set Cappuccino Finish $209.16 You will receive a total of 1 dining table, 3 side chairs and 1 bench. Table: 47 1/4″L x 20″D x 35″H Chairs: 17 1/2″W x 20″D x 35″H Bench: 36″L x 12 1/4″W x 19″H Finish: Cappuccino Material: Wood, Leather Like Vinyl 5pc Dining Table, Chairs & Bench Set Cappuccino Finish Table features rectangular top. Chair features ladder back. Chair and bench feature cushioned seats, wrapped in a durable leather… |
|
|
Soundstage Presents: Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers Live $19.99 Studio: E1 Entertainment Release Date: 01/11/2005 Rating: Nr… |
|
|
Tissot Men’s T0274141605100 T-race Stainless-Steel Automatic Black Dial Watch $1,615.50 2009 five CD set. Contains 100 tracks of all-time great horn players, passionate Latin Jazz, the coolest crooners, contemporary grooves and Jazz piano masters packed onto five CDs. This great quality set is, as the title suggests, 100% Jazz!… |
|
|
Hell Bent for Leather! THIS IS AN ORIGINAL VINYL RECORD ALBUM BY FRANKIE LAINE CALLED “Hell Bent for Leather!”, & IT’S ON THE ‘SIX-EYES’ COLUMBIA LABEL #CS-8415 IN STEREO, & IT CAME OUT IN 1961! IT CONTAINS A DOZEN C&W TUNES FROM TV + WESTERN FILMS LIKE: “RAWHIDE, HIGH NOON, WANTED MAN, COOL WATER, ALONG THE NAVAJO TRAIL, BOWIE KNIFE, GUNFIGHT AT O.K. CORRAL, CITY BOY, THE CRY OF THE WILD GOOSE, THE 3:10 TO YUMA, THE HA… |
|
|
Three Ninjas: High Noon [VHS] $8.00 An evil gang takes over an amusement park only to be foiled by three Ninja-trained brothers and a TV action star in this smartly paced (if by-the- numbers) kiddie action flick. Medusa (Loni Anderson) and Lothar (Jim Varney) head up the gang with ransom money and mayhem on their minds. But they don’t count on the young Caucasian trio, taught by their inexplicably Asian grandfather, and Dave Dra… |
|
|
Ka-Bar Black Kukri Machete $38.47 ATTRIBUTES Blade Detail: Plain Edge Blade Length (inches): 11.50 Blade Material: 1095 High Carbon Black Carry System: Leather/Cordura Sheath Handle Material: Kraton Overall Length (inches): 17.00… |
|
|
Gerber 01471 Suspension Butterfly Opening Multi-Plier with Sheath $23.12 Tough, reliable, and easy to handle, the Gerber Suspension Multi-Plier is engineered to tackle jobs in just about every situation you can imagine. Featuring a sleek butterfly design, durable stainless steel construction, and Gerber’s patented Saf.T.Plus component locking system, this affordable multitool packs 11 convenient tools that will quickly prove indispensable..caption {font-family: Verdana… |
|
|
Streamlight 74301 Strion LED Flashlight with AC/12-Volt DC and 1-Holder, Black $181.00 Ultra compact and powerful, Streamlight’s Strion LED rechargeable flashlight offers three microprocessor-controlled variable intensity modes, strobe mode and the latest in power LED technology. The combination of rechargeable batteries and high output from the C4 LED technology results in one of the lowest operating costs of any flashlight made. Rechargeable, ultra-compact and powerful. Se… |
|
|
10 Tablet Pc Leather Case $27.88 Specifications: 1.Specially designed for the 9.7" inch screen) 2.Durable lightweight construction, open to all connections and controls.3.This genius designed protective case for 10 Inch features a soft interior frame to protect your from moving out or drop.4.This case constructed of high quality real leather material.5.The sophisticated bag has the look and feel of a high-end executive portfolio |
|
|
2011 Women’s New Arrival Stylish Square Face Quartz Watches $33.99 The stylish watch is a fashionable accessory for all women;Chic timepiece runs on high quality quartz movement;Charming square dial shows two hands;The clear square case looks funky and stunning;Thisfashion PU leather strap decorated with a buckle will make you comfortable;Alluring and simple watch gives you a pretty look.Color options: white,black, gray, dark blue, pink.Size:34*34mmStrap Width: 18mm |
|
|
Affordable Women’s Crystal Embellished Bow Lambskin Leather Peep-toe Platform Pumps $89.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from your step with these elegant pumps;Sophisticated shoes are ready to show off all your feminine charm;Made from top quality lambskin leather exterior;The shimmering face makes the pumps sparkly shine;Peep-toe design;Genuine leather insole and lining with logo marks in beige color;Pumps features folded bow charm with crystals accent and metal buckle;Patterned rubber outsole with friction for enhanced comfort;Metal high heel makes the pump even more irresistible;Low platform balances your step and helps to highlight your curves of feet;Heel measures 10cm high and platform measures 1cm high;Color options: Light pink and Black. |
|
|
Brilliant Bow Peep-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $68.99 Show off your feminine charm and grace on your most memorable day in this charming pair of wedding shoes which will elegantly finish your overall look with magnificent appeal.Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Sexy peep-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Large lovely bow at back;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Lightly padded insole;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color options: light champagne, red;Size: 34-42 |
|
|
CJIABA Unisex Automatic Calendar Leather Strap Watch $24.99 Highlight your appearance while keeping track of the time with this stunning watch from CJIABA. This unisex watch designed for both men and women features the convenience of automatic movement. Boasting of an intricate and functional design, it makes a stylish accessory to keep the time in style.High quality metal case is durable enough to last for long years to come;Fine leather strap make it comfortable for everyday wear;Intricate face features alternating double-stick and Roman numeral markers on a inner circle;Detailed minute indexes on a outer circle for more clarity and precision;Three subdials for indication of the day-of-the-week, date and 24-hour respectively;Luminescent hands make it easy to tell the time day and night;Stunning timepiece is perfect for your own style or for gift giving. |
|
|
Caite Boy’s Multi-colored Fashion Watch with PU Leather Strap $8.99 Enhance your kid’s style with the vibrant colors of this fashionable watch;Fashion watch features quality quartz movement;Case is fashioned of high quality alloy;PU leather strap with buckle calsp for comfort and security;Easy to read dial with rhinestone hour markers;Beautiful multi-colored watch makes a stylish accessory for your kid’s fashion style. |
|
|
Caite Women’s Quartz Movement PU Leather Strap Watch $8.99 This chic watch by Caite makes a good accessory;Women’s timepiece runs on high qualiy Japanese quartz movement;Dial is easy to read with alternating stick and numeral hour markers;Case is constructed of high quality alloy for durability;PU leather strap with buckle clasp gives all day comfort and security;Perfect for everyday wear. |
|
|
Calf Leather Flat Knee-high Boots – Black $136.11 Cater for your delicate feet in the fierce winter with this warm boots pair. It is a must have to show your beauty in the autumn winter. The hottest army boots is a perfect fashion accessory to accentuate your cool and unique personality. Flat heel design is ready to go anywhere and will bring you incredible comfort.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Black pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 15 inches. |
|
|
Calf Leather Knee-high Boots with Back Metal Charms – Brown $136.11 Add this speical shoes pair to your wardrobe with the fuse of casual style and dynamic freshness. The metal buckle strap on vamp boasts the wearer’s urban chic, and the wood trim of the rubber sole makes the shoes as unique as they are elegant. A side zipper brings convenient wear. Modern chic shoes are going to be your best favorite.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 15 inches. |
|
|
Calf Leather Solid Knee-high Boots – Black $107 Knee-high boots are a must have in the fierce winter to bring you warmness and let you stay vogue. Made from soft calf leather and pigskin insole, this shoes pair will give you all day comfort. Simple yet elegant shoes are a perfect accessory to complement your wardrobe. The simple design makes the shoes suitable to go with the skinny jeans to create a casual look. The stacked high accentuate ladies’ sexiness and feminine charm.Made from top quality calf leather in black color;Black pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 18 inches. |
|
|
Calf Leather/Suede High-Top Sandals – Black $37.61 Make quality and comfort a priority this season with the special footwear. The unique sandals are sure to make you stand out from the crowd easily. It is a must have to show your own attitude towards life and fashion.High quality suede and calf leather with black color exterior;Featuring toe loop and band on vamp;Suede leather top with tonal topstitching detail and drawstring on ankle;Brand name marked insole;Rubber outsole with friction adds durability. |
|
|
Captivating Bow Peep-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $69.99 Try to put on this pair of fascinating wedding shoes, you won’t believe your eyes because of its amazing visual effect. Crafted from top quality satin fabric;PU leather lining with logo marks;Peep-toe design highlights your modern look;Pretty bow accent the front of the vamp;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color options: blue;Size: 34-44 |
|
|
Carrying Bag Case for 3DS (Pink) $5.99 Specifications: * This genius designed protective leather bag for 3DS features a soft interior lining to protect the 3DS from dust and scratches * This bag constructed of smooth and high quality leather material with a secure zip closer * The sophisticated bag has the look and feel of a high-end executive portfolio * Whether transporting the 3DS between travel or inside of another carrying case for added protection with easy * This protective bag built-in fixing belt keeps your 3DS stable in the case * This case provides a professional appearance throughout its travels; your essential choice part for your valued 3DS * This protective case works with 3DS * Color: Pink |
|
|
Cashmere Knee-High Boots with Leather Trimming $99 Stay vogue in the fierce winter with these cashmere shoes. They are not only comfortable and warm but extremely lovely for the leather trimming at toe and top. The cashmere material does make this women’s footwear stand out from the massive shoes. They are urban chic, suitable to go with any outfits in the winter. Shoes are available in different colors to cater for different ladies’ fashion taste. The modest size heel offers great comfort while walking and the pointed toe is unbelievably chic and eye-catching.Made from top quality cashmere;Available in red, black, coffee and armygreen color options;Black pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Pointed toe design;Shaft height measures 11.5 inches;Covered heel height measure 3 inches. |
|
|
Cashmere Mid-calf Boots with Side Zipper – Black $119 Step out in style with an urban chic shoes pair. Shoes feature round toe design and high heels, sexy and fashionable, able to go with skirts, jeans and formal dresses. The special material of cashmere makes it bold yet special. Women’s footwear has a chain charm around the shaft and sexy heel with metallic color contrasts. Side zipper is convenient to wear on any occasion. Made from top quality cashmere available in black color;Beige pigskin leather insole with comfort;Platform to add height;Shaft height: 6.5 inches;Heel height: 4.0 inches. |
|
|
Cheap Women’s Python Veins Calf Leather Rhinestones Bow Accent Peep-toe Mid Heel Shoes $84.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from your step with these elegant pumps;Solid shoes are easy to go with everything, suitable for the office ladies;Made from top quality python veins calf leather exterior;Peep-toe design;Genuine leather insole and lining with logo marks in beige color;Rhinestones accent folded bow charm with metal buckle at toe cap;Patterned rubber outsole with friction for enhanced comfort;Heel measures 6.5cm high;Color options: Black and Grey. |
|
|
Classic Rhinestones Pointed-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $69.99 Put the finishing touch on your elegant ensemble with the eye-catching wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Sexy pointed-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Stunning rhinestones accent vamp;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color option: white;Size: 34-42 |
|
|
Convenient Cellphone Watch with OLED Screen Bluetooth $171.99 Highlights: A new cell phone watch with the perfect combination of style and communication excellence. This high-class premium quad-band cellphone watch easily matches your Armani business suits, D&G sunglasses, Channel dresses, and your most luxurious accessories. With the smallest size and most elegant design you have ever seen from a watchphone, the Suave looks good whether for business and personal use. Holding this Cellphone Watch in your hand for the first time, you will immediately notice the flawless stainless steel construction, pearl inlaid rectangular face and deluxe leather strap. With a beautiful 1.5 inch glass covered OLED display, your friends and colleagues will probably think you are wearing a new Swiss-made hand crafted watch. All traces of the cell phone functions are meticulously placed in such a way that they are not easily noticed. Carefully thought out details such as including a new ultra-flat polymer rechargeable battery, weatherproof die cast casing and hidden mini USB port make sure that the Suave Cellphone Watch has the same size and style as a normal dress watch, so the casual observer will never notice you are wearing a mobile phone watch. |
|
|
Cool Standup Collar Gray Synthetic Leather Coat $58.99 Leather implied wild temperament far more than rough, distinguished and elegant. In today’s ever-changing fashion trends, designers were monotonous ideas with colorful color of the walls from the reshape of the more stylish design, a new image of humanity, ancient leather has also been integrated into the latest fashion elements … the pursuit of beauty trend up to the people, there is no need to spend high price to buy leather clothing, vancl used to produce exquisite leather imitation leather, in terms of style or design is finely crafted. Soft leather, smooth, fine workmanship, fabric and show a clear animal lines; large lapel design can be worn with the wearer’s preferences, whether it is erected or open collar can enjoy the show your style; arm used under the rib design to avoid stretching when restricted.Cut: the regular cut fabric: leather Ingredients: Lining composition: 100% polyester Rib: 90% Polyester + 10% Spandex details: all buttons all lined under arm rib Sizes Shoulder W Bust Length Sleeve Length XS 35 80 43 62 S 36 84 44 63 M 37 88 46 64 L 38 92 48 65 XL |
|
|
Discounted Women’s Cutout Python Veins Lambskin Leather High Heel Shoes $84.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from your step with these elegant pumps;Solid shoes are easy to go with everything, suitable for the office ladies;Made from top quality python veins lambskin leather exterior;Round-toe design;Genuine leather insole and lining with logo marks;Pumps features cutout pattern throughout;Ribbing pattern rubber outsole with friction for enhanced comfort;Heel measures 7.5cm high;Color options: Black and Grey. |
|
|
Elegant Bow Almond Shaped Toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $68.99 Step into the crowd and be envied by your female friends in this unique pair of wedding shoes. You will be the most beautiful bride in this pair of elegant wedding shoes.Crafted from top quality satin fabric;PU leather lining with logo marks;Almond shaped toe design highlights your modern look;Accented with lovely bow at cutout back;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color option: white;Size: 34-42 |
|
|
Elegant Fresh Warm Long Wool Coat $99.99 Product IDSD00504counter price1298Colordark gray, purpleWeight1383 ???fabric productsMelton (44.2% wool 34.4% polyester 7% 8.4% acrylic 6% viscose Other fiber) fabrics containing wool component is high, very warm, puncture with a slight sense of wool, keeps a modelfor the seasonsuitable for winter wearWashing instructionsrecommend dry cleaning, pay attention to maintenance, to prevent moisture and exposuremodels withdark gray coat with Leggings SK90901 (View) TipsThis baby only model their coats SD00504 model with a: wrinkles within the ride accumulation leopard pattern knitted dress SL01001 (View) download autumn thick large size self Leggings SK90901 (View) leather shoes imported Czech drilling inside high-heeled boots SP01010 (View) try people body size try experience height / weight Body the usual clothing size try size LILY 168/94 80/62/85 S S is very fit, very comfortable fabric Xiaofen 166/97 80/67/89 S S Shoulder happens, bust Waist with 2-3CM heavy volume Yan Qin 157/100 85/70/91 M M Shoulder exactly, Waist Bust a 3-4CM heavy volume quietly 167/120 88/75/100 L L Shoulder exactly, Waist Bust a 3-4CM heavy volume Wood 165/130 98/85/101 XL XL Waist exactly, Bust a 1-2CM heavy volume Summary this section as normal size, length above the knee |
|
|
Elegant Rhinestones Almond Shaped Toe Satin Low Heel Wedding Shoes $69.99 Make your look memorable with the elegant pair of low heel wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Adorable almond shaped toe design adds a touch of elegance;Covered heel for a complete look;Stunning rhinestones accent the cutout front of the vamp;Adjustable ankle strap with buckle closure;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure below 3cm high;Color option: ivory;Size: 34-42 |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for 3G/3GS $9.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for 4G $8.88 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone 3G $9.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone 4G $6.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone 6303 $6.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone 6700 $6.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone 8520 Orange $6.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Exquisite Stylish Protective Case for Mobile Phone G4/ Tattoo A3288 $6.99 Specifications:Made of durable non-slip material; Unique stylish design;Perfectly fit to the shape of your mobile phone;Provide ultra comfortable feeling for your grapping ;Strong protection for your mobile phone;Resistance to erosion and finger-print;Removable without leaving residuary mark;Protect your valuable investment from scratch and damage;Easy to insert and remove;Special design makes it easy to access to the phone’s sockets, the case will not block the access to the phone’s function.A phone pouch with slim design and sophisticated workmanship is sure to be an ideal purchase. Block Plaid Pattern Vertical Flip Leather Case Cover Pouch for cellphone is a brand new high quality hard case for mobile phone. Made of high quality material, it is light and durable. With its elegant and contemporary design, this Apple iPhone case is very popular. |
|
|
Fantastic Bow Peep-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $76.99 Feel as beautiful as you look wearing the fantastic wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Peep-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Lightly padded insole;Beautiful bow embellished the pleated vamp;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color options: white/black;Size: 34-43 |
|
|
Fashionable BARIHO Women’s Quartz Round Face Casual Watch $8.99 Add an excellent addition to your wardrobe with this chic BARIHO watch;Chic watch showcases a durable alloy case and a high quality PU leather strap;Timepiece is powered by top quality quartz movement;Dial is easy to read with three hands and ancient letters hour markers;Strong mineral crystal glass protects the dial from scrape;Durable and comfortable for everyday to wear. |
|
|
Fashionable Women’s KEDE Quartz Square Face Casual Watch $9.99 This chic watch by KEDE will be a delightful addition to your wardrobe;Women’s timepiece runs on high quality quartz movement;Square face with easy to read dial;Features a durable metal case and a comfortable PU leather strap;Perfect for everyday wear. |
|
|
Girl’s Pretty Grained PU Leather Strappy Sandals with Rings Accent $22.99 Dress up your baby girl in a pretty and lovely way with these irresisitible shoes;Comfortable leather shoes are suitable to wear all day long;Made of top quality grained PU leather;Strappy sandal with silvertone rings detailing;High-top design with one zipped closure at back;Open toe design;Textured rubber outsole with friction;Shaft measures 6cm high;Color options: Red and Black. |
|
|
Girl’s Pretty PU Leather Strappy Sandals with Pearl Accent Hard Yarn Flower Charm $22.99 Dress up your baby girl in a pretty and lovely way with these irresisitible shoes;Comfortable leather shoes are suitable to wear all day long;Made of top quality PU leather;Strappy design with pearls accent and hard yarn flower charm;High top design with one zipped closure at back;Open toe design;Textured rubber outsole with friction;Shaft measures 6cm high;Color options: Black and Pink. |
|
|
Girl’s Simple PU Leather Sandals with Adjustable Ankle Strap $21.99 Dress up your baby girl in a pretty and lovely way with these irresisitible shoes;Comfortable leather shoes are suitable to wear all day long;Made of top quality PU leather;Double adjustable ankle straps;Round toe design;Heel measures 2cm high;Color options: Red and Black. |
|
|
Girl’s Unique PU Leather Rhinestones Accent Flower Charm Band Sandals $22.99 Dress up your baby girl in a pretty and lovely way with these irresisitible shoes;Comfortable leather shoes are suitable to wear all day long;Made of top quality PU leather;Band design with rosette charm and rhinestones accent at side;High-top design with one zipped closure at back;Open toe design;Textured rubber outsole with friction;Shaft measures 6cm high;Color options: Pink, Black and White. |
|
|
Gorgeous Bead Ribbons Pointed-toe Satin Flat Wedding Shoes $69.99 Any bride will look dazzling in this pair of gorgeous wedding shoes. Just be the belle of the wedding in this fabulous pair of wedding shoes!Made from top quality satin fabric, comfortable to wear;PU leather insole with logo marks;Pointed-toe design highlights your modern look;Fashioned with stunning beads and ribbons on the vamp;Adjustable ankle straps with buckle closure;Heels measure below 3cm high;Perfectly finish your elegant look. |
|
|
Gorgeous Rhinestones Peep-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $69.99 Indulge yourself in this pair of beautiful wedding shoes. These unique wedding shoes will accentuate your fashion look and show your personality.Crafted from top quality satin fabric;PU leather lining with logo marks;Peep-toe design highlights your modern look;Stunning rhinestone circle accent the pleated front of the vamp;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Lightly padded insole;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color option: red;Size: 34-41 |
|
|
Gorgeous Woven PU Leather Rhinestone Adorned Wedding Bridal Purse Clutch $46.99 This stunning clutch is perfect for weddings, parties, special events and more. The clutch features high quality woven PU leather design adorned silver plaque with rhinestones. Adding shiny silvertone handle complete this stylish purse. Interior includes one spacious pocket with metallic snap closure. You’ll get a lot of use from this very unique & special handbag. The handbag is closed by an easy snap metal lock closure.Condition: 100% Brand NewMaterials: PU Leather Lining: Fine Cotton FabricColor available: Red/BlackMeasurements: 23cm L * 5.7cm W * 8.3cm HItem details: Snap closure / Convenient Metallic Handle |
|
|
High-quality Glossy Soft Washed Double-breasted Leather Jacket $76.99 Basic Information Product ID SW00911 Price 868 yuan Color Black Fabric Products Simulation skin (80% polyester 20% PU) for the season for autumn wear Washing instructions Washable, easy cleaning , should not dip drift, natural air dry, it is best to hang better. Tips This product includes only the model has the coat SW00911 designer log a lot of friends like leather, but leather is entangled in too expensive, so I have the following idea of ??????adding a soft treatment of PU leather design the one that is both stylish and quality assurance of leather and leather in the style of previous neutral to subvert, to become lovely and lively, generous and full. Fabric description Do not look at this fabric is PU leather skin, it is no ordinary PU, compared favorably with the leather, the choice of materials used in well-treated and soft imported raw materials, through the calendar, polish, etc. made of a series of complicated processes, feel a breakthrough in flexibility, but also delicate comfortable than leather, with a soft sheen on the visual, very uniform cloth, and this skin is washed Oh, very well maintained, convenient and practical very. PU leather is artificial leather, easy to snake from the mold, and in promoting environmental protection era, we pay attention to the rational use of products pollution-free raw materials, in line with socially responsible manner for production. Technology Help In the style of this leather has been very reasonable detail, double-breasted front placket designed to be adjusted depending on the size, very intimate, and buttonhole pattern is the result of a special edition model, according to size cut from the their aim is to achieve the aesthetic effect of high-end, gorgeous satin ribbon mounted inside the waist, can shrink, making the body look very Shakespeare fans was thin. Lovely version of the type of affinity hundred percent. Election code suggestions: This is the standard size, accordin |
|
|
Lambskin Leather Knee-high Boots with Lace-up Back Top and Side Zipper – Black $136.11 The understated black color is plain yet classic, will never go out of fashion. The sophisticated lambskin leather is comfortable and natural, while the mid-heel design is sexy and suitable to go anywhere. The lace-up design at top back shows off urban chic, and the zipper at side is convenient to wear.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 22 inches;Heel height measures 2.5 inches. |
|
|
Mashimaro Women’s High Quality Quartz Round Face Fashion Watch $19.99 This interesting yet cheap watch makes a great everyday accessory.This fashionable watch runs on quality Japanese analog quartz movement;Round dial is easy to read with three hands and all numbers hour markersFine leather strap with buckle strap provide comfort and convenience for everyday wear;The smelling face and Mashimaro on the dial is so attractive and interesting;Stylish alloy case makes it durable;Chic watch makes a great casual complement. |
|
|
Men’s Calf Leather Lace-Up Sandals with Side Zipper – Black $39.24 Make quality and comfort a priority this season with the special footwear. The unique sandals are sure to make you stand out from the crowd easily. It is a must have to show your own attitude towards life and fashion.High quality calf leather with black color exterior;Featuring lace-up design with zipped closure at side;Brand name marked insole;Rubber outsole with friction adds durability. |
|
|
Men’s Fashionable Calf Leather Lace-up Oxfords with Topstitching Details – Black $69 Oxfords are the most indispensible fashion items for each man;They can instantly give you a professional businessmen’s look;High quality calf leather exterior with classic topstitching details;Lace-up closure for comfort fit and makes the oxfords appropriate for any occasions;Comfortable pigskin leather lining;Padded insole with marked signature;Durable rubber outsole with friction for long-time use. |
|
|
Men’s Suede Leather Slippers – Black $32.71 Make quality and comfort a priority this season with the special footwear. Slippers allow a quick dress and are useful to create a casual look.High quality suede leather with black color exterior;Featuring a toe loop and a band on vamp;Brand name marked insole;Rubber outsole with friction adds durability. |
|
|
Noble Ruffles Almond Shaped Toe Satin High Heel Wedding Shoes $79.99 Your walking down the aisle will be nothing less than unforgettable while you are wearing these fabulous wedding shoes! Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear; PU leather lining with logo marks; Classic almond shaped toe design adds a touch of elegance; Pretty ruffles embellish the front and back of the vamp; Covered heel for a complete look; Waterproof platform; Perfectly finish your elegant look; Heels measure above 7cm high; Color option: silvery; Size: 34-42 |
|
|
ORKINA Men’s Leather Strap Automatic Watch $22.99 Go with this fascinating men’s watch from ORKINA;Men’s timepiece with the convenience of automatic movement;Carefully crafted watch is both sophisticated and functional;High quality metal case with a polished finish;Reliable leather strap is comfortable for dailywear;Three subdials display the day, date and hour respectively;Luminous hands for easry time-reading at night;Makes a good accessory to keep the time in style.Two color options:1. White dial with silvertone case and black strap2. Black dial with goldtone case and black strap |
|
|
ORKINA Men’s Rose Gold Automatic Watch with Leather Strap $22.99 Accentuate your wardrobe with this chic watch from ORKINA;Men’s timepiece with the convenience of automatic movement;Intricate face features Roman numerals marking the hours;Brown hands with luminous fill make it easy to tell time day or night;Day, date and 24-hour display at the three subdials respectively for added convenience;Eye-catching rose gold metal case for enhanced beauty and durability;Reliable leather strap for all day comfort;High performance watch is perfect for everyday wear. |
|
|
ORKINA Men’s Round Automatic Leather Strap Watch $22.99 Keep your time in style with this leather strap watch from ORKINA;Men’s timepiece with the convenience of automatic movement;High quality metal case with a polished finish;Reliable leather strap is comfortable for dailywear;Luminous hands for easry time-reading at night;Day and date display at subdials;Makes a good accessory for your wardrobe.Two color options: 1. black dial with black strap2. white dial with brown strap |
|
|
ORKINA Men’s White Dial Leather Strap Automatic Watch $22.99 Accentuate your wardrobe with this chic watch from ORKINA;Men’s timepiece with the convenience of automatic movement;Intricate face features Roman numerals marking the hours;Blue hands with luminous fill make it easy to tell time day or night;Day, date and 24-hour display at the three subdials respectively for added convenience;Polished metal case for enhanced durability;Reliable leather strap for all day comfort;High performance watch is perfect for everyday wear. |
|
|
PU Leather Flat Knee-High Boots with Ankle Buckle Band – Black $85.99 Accentuate your beauty with these high quality boots. They are a must have to be added to your fashion wardrobe in the fierce winter. Elegant shoes are suitable to go with skinny jeans and skirts, an easy solution to make you a faddish lady without having your feet exposed to the cold air.They are sure to be a good buy for any urban girls and ladies. Women’s footwear features the perfect material contrast of grained PU leather and rubber. Elegant shoes have stitching detail and studded buckle band around the ankle. The flannel lining adds warmness to the boots. Made from durable PU leather, the shoes are able to go for years.Made from top quality PU leather in black color exterior;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 21 inches;Heel height measures 1 inch. |
|
|
Perfect Rhinestones Pointed-toe Satin Mid Heel Wedding Shoes $67.99 Simple and charming, the glamorous pair of wedding shoes is the perfect choice for any bride!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Sexy pointed-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Stunning rhinestones accent the front strap;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure about 3-7cm high;Color option: ivory;Size: 34-42 |
|
|
Polished PU Leather Wedding Bridal Purse Clutch $22.99 This stunning clutch is perfect for weddings, parties, special events and more. The clutch features high quality PU leather with Bow design. Adding a detachable long shoulder chain complete this stylish purse. Besides, interior includes one phone pocket. You’ll get a lot of use from this very unique & special handbag. The handbag is closed by an easy metal kiss-lock closure.Condition: 100% Brand NewMaterials: PU Leather Color available: Black, Champagne, Gold, Silver Grey, Purple, Red, Silver.Measurements: 27cm W * 11cm H *3cm DItem details: Kiss-lock closure / Removable Chain StrapNet Weight: 0.35kg |
|
|
Sexy Lace Bead Pointed-toe Satin High Heel Wedding Shoes $89.99 Unique design makes these high heel wedding shoes stunningly elegant, beautiful and brings you high taste. This pair of high heel wedding shoes is fabulous for weddings, proms, parties, evening shoes or dancing the night away. Crafted from top quality satin fabric;PU leather lining with logo marks;Pointed-toe design makes you cool and comfortable;Fashioned with delicate lace and stunning beads on the vamp;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure above 7cm high;Color options: ivory;Size: 34-44 |
|
|
Sexy Peep-toe Satin High Heel Wedding Shoes $76.99 Be in the limelight with charming style in the pair of sexy high heel wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Peep-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Satin-covered heel for a complete appearance;Beautiful small flower embellished the pleated vamp;Hidden platform adds height and brings more comfort;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure above 7cm high;Color options: black, champagne;Size: 34-44 |
|
|
Sophisticated Lace Bow Peep-toe Satin Low Heel Wedding Shoes $69.99 Watch as the heads turn your way in this sexy pair of wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Sexy peep-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Covered heel for a complete look;Pretty bow with delicate lace accent the front of the vamp;Lightly padded insole;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure below 3cm high;Color option: ivory;Size: 34-43 |
|
|
Striped Double-breasted Millitary Style Wool Coat $113.99 Product IDSD00720counter price978Colordark greenWeight1050 ???fabric productsCheck it (80% polyester 20% wool) in close weave of the fabric, color and handsome and elegant, delicate soft, comfortable and warm, wrinkle resistant, does not stretchFor the Seasonsuitable for winter wearWashing instructionswoolen fabric easy to wash, it is best to dry cleaning, ironing note down smooth hair, smooth hair ironing required, ventilation at the airmodels withdark green coat with Leggings SK90901 (View) TipsThis baby only model their coats SD00720 model with 1: which take the self-breasted striped V-neck sweater SE00623 ( Click to view) download matte color, stretch knit leggings SK00912 (View) leather shoes imported Czech drilling inside high-heeled boots SP01010 (View) try people body size try experience Height / weight measurements normal dress size fitting size Shanshan 164/90 82/64/85 S S is slightly loose Xiaofen 166/97 80/67/89 S S Shoulder wide normal size, Bust Waist big 3-4CM Yan Qin 157/100 85/70/91 M M Shoulder normal chest big 5-6CM, waist big 4-5CM quiet 167/120 88/75/100 L L Shoulder large 1CM about Bust Waist big 3-4CM Wood 165/130 98/85/101 XL XL Shoulder large 1CM, bust big 1-2CM, Waist just Summary |
|
|
Stylish Single-breasted Cropped Wool Coat $73.99 Product weight: 770 g Product weight: 770 g model with a: the ride high crimp wool component design sweater collar sweater SE92008 (Click to view) download fabulous version of Slim-type boots fine back pleated pants SK00910 (click View) leather shoes imported Czech drilling inside high-heeled boots SP01010 (click to view) |
|
|
Suede Leather Flat Knee-High Boots with Fur Trimming – Black $99.99 Accentuate your beauty with these high quality boots. They are a must have to be added to your fashion wardrobe in the fierce winter. Elegant shoes are suitable to go with skinny jeans and skirts, an easy solution to make you a faddish lady without having your feet exposed to the cold air.They are sure to be a good buy for any urban girls and ladies. Women’s footwear features rear buckle band and zipper closure at side. It is completed with fur trimming on top. The flannel lining adds warmness to the boots. Made from durable suede leather, the shoes are able to go for years.Made from top quality suede leather in black color exterior;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 14 inches;Heel height measures 1 inch. |
|
|
Suede Leather Flat Slouchy Boots with Tassel – Black $79.99 Accentuate your beauty with these high quality boots. They are a must have to be added to your fashion wardrobe in the fierce winter. Elegant shoes are an easy solution to make you a faddish lady.They are sure to be a good buy for any urban girls and ladies. Women’s footwear features slouchy shaft and tassels at side. The flannel lining adds warmness to the boots. Made from durable suede leather, the shoes are able to go for years.Made from top quality suede leather in black color exterior;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 8 inches;Heel height measures 1 inch. |
|
|
Unique Ribbons Handmade Flowers Open-toe Satin Low Heel Wedding Shoes $67.99 Any bride will look dazzling in this pair of gorgeous wedding shoes. Just be the belle of the wedding party in this fabulous pair of wedding shoes!Satin upper, soft to touch and comfortable to wear;PU leather lining with logo marks;Cool open-toe design adds a touch of elegance;Lovely handmade flowers accent vamp;Pretty ribbons at back make you stand out in a crowd;Lightly padded insole;Covered heel for a complete appearance;Perfectly finish your elegant look;Heels measure below 3cm high;Color option: ivory;Size: 34-44 |
|
|
Women’s Ruffled Lapel Asymmetrical Zip Black 100% Lambskin Leather Jacket with Stud Accents $219.99 Add style to your fashion wardrobe with this unique jacket;Handsome jacket is made from top quality 100% New Zealand lambskin leather;Features unique collar with drapes in lotus leaf shape and double metal buttons detail;Asymmetric zipped closure front;Twin vertical zipped pockets to the side;Zip to the sleeve and notched cutout design to the rear hem;Vintage studs and antique zipper fully display the fashion essentials and bring the tough neutral style;Slight shoulder padding brings powerful and sophisticated look;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch;The unique designer jacket is a perfect item to create a casual yet chic look;Color options: Black. |
|
|
Women’s 100% Coffee Lambskin Leather Belted Asymmetrical Zipper Motorcycle Jacket $219.99 Give full play to ladies’ handsome charm with this cool motorcycle jacket;Cool jacket is made from top quality 100% New Zealand lambskin leather;Motorcycle jacket features tie-dyed effect to enrich the details;Standup collar perfectly displays the vintage fashion style;Cropped jacket is a label to any modern chic ladies;Striped detail and epaulettes on the shoulder;Patched striped bands also trimming to the rear cuff and hem;Belted hem adds the simple yet unique style;Notch lapel with asymmetrical zipped closure front;One zipped small pocket to the breast, double vertical zipped pcokets to the side and one faux flap pocket front;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch;The unique and creative leather moto jacket is a perfect item to make your own fashion statement;Color options: Coffee. |
|
|
Women’s Black Lambskin Leather Ruched Shoulder One Button Jacket $219.99 Complement your fashion wardrobe with this neutral jacket full of powerful charm;Handsome jacket is made from top quality lambskin leather without elasticity;Comfortable 100% cotton lining;The jacket displays rock and roll look to show off women’s the other side of beauty with tough and strong virtues;Slight standup collar design and wide folded lapel with shining sequins and studs detail to single lapel;One button closure front to shape the modern style;Ruched shoulder adds sweet feminine charm with high-class effect;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch, a perfect item with promised quality and fashion-forward style;Color options: Black. |
|
|
Women’s Black Rex Rabbit Fur Lapel Padded Studded Shoulder Lambskin Leather Jacket $356.99 Give your outerwear some edge with this captivating leather jacket;Slim fit jacket is crafted of top quality lambskin leather without elasticity;Lining is comfortable with 48% rayon and 52% polyester;Undetachable rex rabbit fur lapel adds a luxurious feel of touch to the jacket;Fashionable stud trims on shoulders break the dull look with a modern touch;Strong padded shoulder and the lotus hems enhance the powerful yet feminine charm;Detachable belt creates a dynamic fashion effect to the jacket;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch, a perfect item with promised quality and fashion-forward style;Color options: Black |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Ankle Boots with Criss-cross Buckle Bands – Black $99 Stay warm and vogue in the fierce winter with this ankle boots pair. Made from top quality calf leather, elegant shoes are extremely comfortable and able to stand long-time use. Chic shoes are finished in solid simple design with criss-cross buckle bands at side. Side zipper offers convenience to wear and comfort while walking. The quality of the whole shoes are further guaranteed by the stacked high heel. Ankle boots are easy to go with the close-fitting pants to create a solid yet sophisticated look.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 4 inches;Heel height measures 3.2 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Casual Lace-Up High-Top Athletic-Inspired Shoes – White $59.99 Relieve yourself from the high heels and care for your feet with these chic flat athletic-inspired shoes. Distinguished with calf leather, the shoes showcase quality feeling. The high-top design adds urban chic touch to the whole shoe. It features lace-up design with oversize grommets. The extra outsole is a good solution to add height to women’s wonderful figure. Elegant footwear is able to go wherever you want without burdening your feet. They are a must have to create a random look with your own personality. These shoes are sure to be the top option for the ladies respect the casual and relaxting life style.Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;Lace-up design and padded tongue for more comfort;Topstitching detail;Rubber outsole with friction. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Chic Lace-Up High-Top Athletic-Inspired Shoes – White $55.99 Relieve yourself from the high heels and care for your feet with these chic flat athletic-inspired shoes. Distinguished with calf leather, the shoes showcase quality feeling. The high-top design adds urban chic touch to the whole shoe, and the complicated craftmanship is seen from the lace-up design with extra laces wrapping around the ankle. The extra outsole is a good solution to add height to women’s wonderful figure. Elegant footwear is able to go wherever you want without burdening your feet. They are a must have to create a random look with your own personality. These shoes are sure to be the top option for the ladies respect the casual and relaxting life style.Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;Lace-up design;Extra-high outsole;Rubber outsole with friction. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Comfortable Flat Knee-high Boots – Black $116.69 You cannot go wrong with these simple yet sophisticated boots in the fierce winter. They works well with everyday jeans and dresses. Elegant shoes features buckle band on top. Side zipper offers convenience to wear and comfort while walking. Flat-heel design enables you to go wherever you like. Made from top quality calf leather, the shoes are sure to go for years.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 14 inches;Heel height measures 1 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Cutout Lace-up Studded Peep-toe Sandals $69.99 These unique yet stylish sandals are perfect for a fashion statement.Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;Cutout design with lace-up vamp;Decorated studs enhance the contemporary look;Fine pigskin leather lining and comfortable insole;Low heels bring superior comfort for everyday wear;Peep-toe design;Brand name marked pigskin leather insole.Heel measures about 2cm high. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Elegant Flat Knee-high Boots – Black $116.69 You cannot go wrong with these simple yet sophisticated boots in the fierce winter. They works well with everyday jeans and dresses. Elegant shoes features leather band with metal trim at ankle side. Side zipper allows convenience to wear and comfort while walking. Flat-heel design enables you to go wherever you like. Made from top quality calf leather, the shoes are sure to go for years.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 14 inches;Heel height measures 1 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Flat Knee-high Boots with Leather Tag and Metal Charm at Side – Coffee $116.69 You cannot go wrong with these simple yet sophisticated boots in the fierce winter. They works well with everyday jeans and dresses. Elegant shoes features leather tag with goldtone metal charm at side. Side zipper allows convenience to wear and comfort while walking. Flat-heel design enables you to go wherever you like. Made from top quality calf leather, the shoes are sure to go for years.Made from top quality calf leather with coffee color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 14 inches;Heel height measures 1 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather High-heel Thigh-High Boots with Double Buckle Bands – Black $116.99 You cannot go wrong with these simple yet sophisticated boots in the fierce winter. They works well with everyday jeans and dresses. Elegant shoes features topstitching detail and double buckle bands on top. Side zipper allows convenience to wear and comfort while walking. High-heel design adds sexiness to ladies’ feminine charm. Made from top quality calf leather, the shoes are sure to go for years.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 18 inches;Heel height measures 3.5 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Knee-High Boots with Oversize Button $149 Travel to anywhere with this comfortable and chic shoes pair. Made from top quality calf leather, shoes are durable to go for years. The leather shoes are decorated with oversize button on top. The polished high heel and platform lend sexy feeling to the shoes. Elegant footwear is an elegant way to create a confident mature look with any winter clothes.Made from top quality calf leather;Color options are available in black and coffee;Beige pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Zip closure at side;Shaft height measures 14 inches;Heel height measure 4 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Pointed Toe Knee-High Boots $99 Wrap up your feet in the fierce winter with a warm and stylish boots pair. Made from top quality calf leather, shoes are durable to go for years. Shoes are perfected with leather contrast at sides. The polished high heel and pointed toe lend sexy feeling to the shoes. Elegant footwear is an elegant way to create a confident and stunning look with any winter clothes.Made from top quality calf leather;Color options are available in black and coffee;Pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Pointed toe design;Zip closure at side for easy wear;Shaft height measures 15 inches;Heel height measure 3.5 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Calf Leather Round-toe Flats $59 Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look. The chic contrast of plian leather and patent leather breaks up the monotony. The circle ring at vamp lends a little cute feel. And the block heel is comfortable to wear anywhere on any occasions. This shoes pair is suitable to go with any outfits.Made from top quality calf leather;Shoes are available in coffee and black color options;Beige pigskin leather insole with label mark;Rubber outsole stands long-time use. |
|
|
Women’s Cashmere Knee-High Boots – Burgundy $99 Cater for your feet in a warm way for the fierce winter. Made from top quality cashmere, shoes are durable to go for years and comfortable to wear. The cashmere shoes are perfected slice leather trim at vamp. The polished high heel lends great feminine charm. Sipmple yet elegant shoes are a good way to create stylish look with any winter clothes.Top quality cashmere in burgundy color;Pink pigskin leather insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Zip closure at side for easy wear;Shaft height measures 15 inches;Heel height measure 3.5 inches. |
|
|
Women’s Chic PU Leather Peep-toe Bow Trimmed Sling-back Mid-heel Sandals $30.99 Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable sandals.Made from top quality PU leather exterior;Sling-back design with adjustable strap;Middle heels are an ideal choice for the office ladies;Multi-colored stones adorned bows on the toe cap;Peep-toe design;Brand name marked PU leather insole;Heel measures about 4cm high;Color options: Light Gray. |
|
|
Women’s Classic Color Contrasted PU Leather Round Toe Platform Pumps $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality PU leather in color contrasted design exterior;Round toe design;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Bronze brand name marked PU leather insole;Heel measures 12.5cm high;Platform measures 4cm high;Color options: Lightpink and Black. |
|
|
Women’s Classic PU Leather Stitching Front and Back Platform Round-toe Pumps – White $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality PU leather in white color exterior;Stitching round toe;Round toe design;Bronze brand name marked PU leather insole;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Heel measures 13cm high;Platform measures 3cm high. |
|
|
Women’s Elegant Lambskin Leather Peep-toe Floral Pattern Heel Wedges $72.99 Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable shoes;Made from top quality lambskin leather exterior;Lovely suede leather bowknot with metal trim detailing at the toe cap;Floral pattern trimmed insole and wedge;Durable textured rubber outsole with friction;Peep toe design;Heel measures 7.5cm high;Color options: Grey and Yellow. |
|
|
Women’s Elegant PU Leather Buckle Bowknot Charm Platform Pumps $49 Show off your feminine charm with every step you take in this pair of sassy high heels from Moonbasa brand;High heels with abiding outsole and platform design are both comfortable and fashionable;Enchanting heels are so irresistible for all ladies, which are both perfect to attend some important occasions or wear everyday;Made from top quality patent PU leather;Features buckled bowknot charm for the vamp;Brand name and logo marked insole;Steady platform adds height and gives balance-out walk;Almond shaped toe design;Heel measures 8cm high;Platform measures 1cm high;Color options: Black and White. |
|
|
Women’s Elegant PU Leather Peep-toe Bowknot Trim Sling-back Wedge Sandals $35.99 Fashionable wedge sandals offer you the most stylish look;Made from high quality PU leather exterior;Beaded bowknot decorate the toe cap;Sling-back design with adjustable strap;Fine PU leather lining and comfortable insole;Comfortable wedges makes the shoe more popular in the summer;Peep-toe design;Brand name marked PU leather insoleHeel measures about 7cm;Color options: White and Pink |
|
|
Women’s Endearing Suede Leather Color Contrasted Bare Single Side Design Sling-back Heels $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality suede leather exterior;White leather band detailing on the toe cap;Bare single side design;Sling back design with adjustable strap;Open toe design;Bronze PU leather insole;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Heel measures 12.5cm high;Platform measures 2.5cm high;Color options: Black and Red. |
|
|
Women’s Faddish Chiffon Rhinestones Accent Peep-toe Platform Sandals – Black $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality chiffon in black color exterior;Rhinestones accent highlights the sparkling shine;Peep toe design;Bronze brand name marked PU leather insole;Concealed platform adds height and brings more comfort;Heel measures 13cm high;Platform measures 3cm high. |
|
|
Women’s Faddish PU Leather Stitching Strappy Platform Sandals with Adjustable Ankle Strap – Black $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality PU leather in black color exterior;Stitching drawstring for the upper;Adjustable ankle strap;Open toe design;Bronze PU leather insole;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Heel measures 13cm high;Platform measures 3.5cm high. |
|
|
Women’s Faddish Suede Leather Open-toe Platform Pumps with Ankle Strap $45.99 Make yourself an urban chic lady from every step with these sassy and comfortable shoes;Top quality suede leather exterior;Plain PU leather trimming;Adjustable ankle strap;Open toe design;Bronze PU leather insole;Waterproof platform adds height and brings more comfort;Heel measures 11.5cm high;Platform measures 2cm high;Color options: Beige and Black. |
|
|
Women’s Fashion Calf Leather Peep-toe Perforated Heart Detail Sling-back Chunky-heel Sandals $83.99 Fashionable sling-back sandals makes a fashion essential;Top quality lambskin leather upper;Perforated heart detail at the toe cap reveals your sweetness;Chunky high-heel design with platform enhance the great comfort to your fashion look;Sling-back design with adjustable side buckle closure;Fine pigskin leather lining and comfortable padded insole;Peep-toe design;Brand name marked insole;Durable rubber outsole;Heel measures about 9.5 cm;Color options: White, Pink and Sky Blue. |
|
|
Women’s Fashion Leopard Pattern Shawl Collar Padded Shoulder One-Button Lambskin Leather Blazer $289.99 Complement your fashion wardrobe with this blazer full of powerful charm;Handsome blazer is made from 100-percent lambskin leather without elasticity;Slim fit blazer is finished in an elegant leopard pattern with a luxury feel of touch;Shawl collar and one button closure front to shape the modern style;Delicate shoulder padding in curved shape, unique and trendy;Front two faux flap pockets detailing;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch, a perfect item with promised quality and fashion-forward style;Color options: purple, green |
|
|
Women’s Fashionable PU Leather Hollowed Out Peep-toe Sandals $35.99 Elegant footwear are always able to go with most outfits, the skinny jeans, dresses and skirts are all suitable to go.Made of PU leather, the shoe appears a natural look.The high heel helps to strengthen the feminine charm of the whole shoe;Top quality PU leather exterior;Peep-toe design;Hollow-out vamp with drawstring ties;PU leather insole and lining gives you more comfort;Brand name marked comfortable insoleColor options: Black and Light Gray. |
|
|
Women’s Fashionable PU Leather Peep-toe Bow Trimmed Mid-heel Sling-back Sandals $30.99 Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable sandals;Made from top quality PU leather exterior;Sling-back design with adjustable strap;Adorable bow trims on the toe cap;Middle heels brings elegance without sacrificing the comfort;Peep-toe design;Brand name marked PU leather insole;Heel measures about 4cm high;Color options: Black, White |
|
|
Women’s Fine Quality PU Leather Peep-toe Sling-back sandals $35.99 These stylish high-heel sandles will offer you a captivating look instantly and make you the spotlight anywhere you go;Made from superior quality PU leather in solid exterior;Sling-back design with adjustable strap;Slight platform brings more comfort;Peep toe design;Fine PU leather lining and comfortable insole;PU leather band with silver bar accent on the toe cap;Heel measures 9cm high;Color options: White and Sky Blue |
|
|
Women’s Handsome 100% Lambskin Leather Studded Notched Lapel Belted Motorcycle Jacket $219.99 Give full play to ladies’ handsome charm with this cool motorcycle jacket;Cool jacket is made from top quality 100% New Zealand lambskin leather with high elasticity;Motorcycle jacket features pointed studs detailing at collar, lapel and on the shoulder;Notch lapel with asymmetrical zipped closure front;Twin vertical zipped pockets to the side;Buckled belt to the hem;Shoulder padding brings powerful and sophisticated look;High quality lambskin leather offers comfortable soft touch;The unique designer jacket is a perfect item to create a casual yet chic look;Color options: Black. |
|
|
Women’s Impressive Studded Textured Calf Leather Wedge Pumps $78.99 Add a dash of flirty flash to your step with these chic wedges;Alluring shoes are ready to give full play to your feminine charm and sexy temptation;Made from top quality textured fish scale pattern calf leather exterior;Extra studded leather band with tiny buckled straps accent at back;Pointed toe desigh;Fine calf leather lining and insole in white color;Floral pattern rubber outsole;Heel measures 4 cm high;Color options: Black and Red. |
|
|
Women’s Lace-Up Strappy High-Top Sandals with Side Zipper $45.99 Make quality and comfort a priority this season with the special footwear. The unique sandals are sure to make you stand out from the crowd easily. It is a must have to show your own attitude towards life and fashion.High quality calf leather exterior;Featuring strappy design and lace-up detail on vamp;Cutout design detailing at back;One zipped closure at side;Brand name marked insole;Rubber outsole with friction adds durability;Color options are available in yellow and blue. |
|
|
Women’s Lovely Lambskin Leather Bowknot Charm Stretchy Flats $79 Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable flats;Made from top quality lambskin leather exterior;Lovely bowknot accent on the vamp;Delicate topstitching stretchy topline;Durable textured rubber outsole with friction;Brand name marked genuine leather insole;Round toe design;Heel measures 0.5cm high;Color options: Black and Light Blue. |
|
|
Women’s Luxurious PU Leather Gemstone and Rhinestone Accent Band Open Toe Painted High Heel Sandals $35 Show off your feminine charm with every step you take in this pair of sassy high heels;High heels with abiding outsole are both comfortable and fashionable;Enchanting heels are so irresistible for all ladies, which are both perfect to attend some important occasions or wear everyday;Made from top quality PU leather;Features double bands for the vamp with gemstones and rhinestones accent;Brand name and logo marked insole;Flower patterned insole adds great elegance to the shoe;Plated high heel accentuate the noble touch;Heel measures 6cm high. |
|
|
Women’s Luxurious Suede Lambskin Leather Peep-toe Platform Pumps – Black $95 Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable shoes;Made from top quality suede lambskin leather in black color exterior;Unique studs detailing at the vamp to add the powerful charm;Slight concealed platform brings more comfort;Durable textured rubber outsole with friction;Brand name marked genuine leather insole;Peep toe design;Heel measures 10cm high;Platform measures 1cm high. |